Terminarz 20/21 - jesień

Terminarz rozgrywek II ligi tenisa stołowego mężczyzn dla województwa podlaskiego - SEZON 2020/2021


I. Termin – 16 - 18 październik 2020r.
1 UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok - UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok 6:4 Protokół
2 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 10:0 Protokół
3 MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo - UKS Dojlidy II Białystok 4:6 Protokół
4 KS Galaxy Białystok - SKTS Sokółka 5:5 Protokół
5 AZS PWSIP Łomża - UKS ATS Białystok 4:6 Protokół

II. Termin – 23 - 25 październik 2020r.
1 UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok - UKS ATS Białystok 5:5 Protokół
2 SKTS Sokółka - AZS PWSIP Łomża 6:4 Protokół
3 MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo - KS Galaxy Białystok 5:5 Protokół
4 UKS Dojlidy II Białystok - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 10:0 Protokół
5 UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3:7 Protokół

III. Termin – 06 - 08 listopad 2020r.
1 UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4:6 Protokół
2 UKS Dojlidy II Białystok - UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok 9:1 Protokół
3 KS Galaxy Białystok - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 8:2 Protokół
4 AZS PWSIP Łomża - MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo 0:10 Protokół 
5 SKTS Sokółka - UKS ATS Białystok 3:7 Protokół

IV. Termin – 20-22 listopad 2020r.
1 UKS Dojlidy II Białystok - UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok 9:1 Protokół
2 KS Galaxy Białystok - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2:8 Protokół
3 UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok - AZS PWSIP Łomża 8:2 Protokół
4 UKS ATS Białystok - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 8:2 Protokół
5 SKTS Sokółka - MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo 6:4 Protokół

V. Termin – 27-29 listopad 2020r.
1 UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok - MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo 5:5 Protokół
2 SKTS Sokółka - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 9:1 Protokół
3 UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok - UKS ATS Białystok 5:5 Protokół
4 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - AZS PWSIP Łomża 6:4 Protokół
5 UKS Dojlidy II Białystok - KS Galaxy Białystok 7:3 Protokół

VI. Termin – 04-06 grudzień 2020r.
1 UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok - KS Galaxy Białystok 4:6 Protokół
2 AZS PWSIP Łomża - UKS Dojlidy II Białystok 0:10 Protokół
3 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - UKS ATS Białystok 6:4 Protokół
4 SKTS Sokółka - UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok 5:5 Protokół
5 MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 10:0 Protokół

VII. Termin – 18-20 grudzień 2020r.
1 UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 7:3 Protokół
2 MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo - UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok 8:2 Protokół
3 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - SKTS Sokółka 9:1 Protokół
4 UKS Dojlidy II Białystok - UKS ATS Białystok 7:3 Protokół
5 KS Galaxy Białystok - AZS PWSIP Łomża Przełożony

VIII. Termin – 08-10 styczeń 2021r.
1 UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok - SKTS Sokółka 5:5 Protokół
2 AZS PWSIP Łomża - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica Przełożony
3 MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo - UKS ATS Białystok 8:2 Protokół
4 UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok - KS Galaxy Białystok 5:5 Protokół
5 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - UKS Dojlidy II Białystok 6:4 Protokół

IX. Termin – 15-17 styczeń 2021r.
1 AZS PWSIP Łomża - UKS TS Ósemka II Białystok Przełożony
2 KS Galaxy Białystok - UKS ATS Białystok 7:3 Protokół
3 SKTS Sokółka - UKS Dojlidy II Białystok 2:8 Protokół
4 MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 7:3 Protokół
5 UKS TS Ósemka I Białystok - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 8:2 Protokół