Terminarz wiosna 2020

Terminarz rozgrywek II ligi tenisa stołowego mężczyzn - runda rewanżowa

I. Termin – 01 - 02 luty 2020r.

1. LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica - UKS Dojlidy II Białystok 2:8 Protokół
2. SKTS Sokółka - KS Galaxy Białystok 02.02.niedz. godz. 14.30
3. UKS ATS Białystok - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2:8 Protokół
4. UKS Białobrzegi - UKS TS Ósemka Białystok 10:0 Protokół

II. Termin – 08 - 09 luty 2020r.

1. SKTS Sokółka - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 7:3 Protokół
2. UKS Dojlidy II Białystok - UKS ATS Białystok 09.02. niedz.. godz. 16.00
3. MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - UKS TS Ósemka Białystok 6:4 Protokół
4. KS Galaxy Białystok - UKS Białobrzegi 5:5 Protokół

III. Termin – 15 – 16 luty 2020r.

1. UKS TS Ósemka Białystok - UKS ATS Białystok 10:0 WALKOWER
2. UKS Dojlidy II Białystok - SKTS Sokółka 16.02. niedz. godz. 16.00
3. UKS Białobrzegi - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 14.02. piątek. godz. 17.00
4. MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - KS Galaxy Białystok 6:4 Protokół

IV. Termin – 22 - 23 luty 2020r.

1. KS Galaxy Białystok - UKS Dojlidy II Białystok 21.02.piątek godz. 18.45
2. UKS Białobrzegi - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 21.02.piątek godz. 17.00
3. LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica - UKS TS Ósemka Białystok 22.02 sobota godz.17.00
4. UKS ATS Białystok - SKTS Sokółka 21.02.piątek. godz. 18.00

V. Termin – 14 – 15 marzec 2020r.

1. UKS TS Ósemka Białystok - UKS Dojlidy II Białystok 15.03. niedz. godz. 13.00
2. SKTS Sokółka - UKS Białobrzegi 15.03. niedz. godz. 14.30
3. KS Galaxy Białystok - UKS ATS Białystok 13.03. piątek godz. 18.45
4. MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 14.03. sob. godz. 16.00

VI. Termin – 21-22 marzec 2020r.

1. MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - UKS Dojlidy II Białystok 21.03 sobota godz. 16.00
2. KS Galaxy Białystok - LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica 20.03. piątek godz. 18.45
3. SKTS Sokółka - UKS TS Ósemka Białystok 22.03 niedz. godz. 14.30
4. UKS ATS Białystok - UKS Białobrzegi 21.03. piątek godz. 18.00

VII. Termin – 28 – 29 marzec 2020r.

1. MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - SKTS Sokółka 28.03. sobota godz. 16.00
2. UKS TS Ósemka Białystok - KS Galaxy Białystok 29.03.niedz. godz. 13.00
3. LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica - UKS ATS Białystok 28.03. sobota godz. 17.00
4. UKS Dojlidy II Białystok - UKS Białobrzegi 29.03. niedz. godz. 16.00